Resultados

Data/Hora Campeonato Times 1º tempo 2º tempo Final
23/08/19 - 03:30 PS Jakarta Barat x Villa 2000 B 0x2 0x4 0x6
23/08/19 - 05:30 Batavia FC x Kompak FC 2x1 2x1 4x2
23/08/19 - 05:00 Persemag Magetan x Perspa Pacitan 0x0 0x2 0x2
23/08/19 - 05:00 Persikab Bandung x Cibinong Poetra 3x0 2x2 5x2
23/08/19 - 05:00 Blitar Poetra FC x Persekam Metro FC 1x0 0x0 1x0
23/08/19 - 05:45 PS Bank Sumsel x PS Banyuasin 2x0 0x0 2x0
23/08/19 - 03:45 Muba United x Persimura Musi Rawas 1x0 2x0 3x0
23/08/19 - 05:30 Bintang Kota x Jakarta Timur FC 0x1 1x3 1x4
23/08/19 - 03:30 MC Utama x PSJS Jakarta Selatan 0x1 0x0 0x1
23/08/19 - 05:00 Argélia - Liga de Juniores RC Arba Sub21 x JSM Skikda Sub21 1x1 2x2 3x3
23/08/19 - 05:00 Argélia - Liga de Juniores OM Arzew U21 x Amal Bou Saada Sub21 2x1 0x0 2x1
23/08/19 - 05:00 Argélia - Liga de Juniores MC El Eulma Sub21 x ASM Oran Sub21 1x0 0x0 1x0
23/08/19 - 05:00 Argélia - Liga de Juniores RC Relizane Sub21 x MC Saida Sub21 0x0 1x1 1x1
23/08/19 - 06:30 Austrália - South Australia State League 1 White City x Western Strikers 0x0 0x1 0x1
23/08/19 - 05:00 Cazaquistão - Superliga - Feminino Kyzyl-Zhar SK Women x Sdusshor 8 Women 1x4 1x3 2x7
23/08/19 - 03:00 Clubes do Mundo - Amigáveis Mathare United x AFC Leopards 1x0 3x1 4x1
23/08/19 - 05:00 Clubes do Mundo - Amigáveis Wazito FC x KCB 1x0 0x1 1x1
23/08/19 - 06:00 Croácia - Liga de Sub19 Dínamo Zagreb Sub19 x HNK Orijent U19 1x0 1x1 2x1
23/08/19 - 03:30 Europa - Amigáveis Maccabi Herzliya x AS Nordia Jerusalem 0x0 0x2 0x2
23/08/19 - 05:30 Indonésia - Liga 1 PS Barito Putera x Persipura Jayapura 0x1 0x3 0x4
23/08/19 - 05:30 Indonésia - Liga 2 Blitar United FC x PSCS Cilacap 0x1 0x0 0x1
23/08/19 - 04:30 Indonésia - Liga 2 Sulut United FC x Madura FC 0x0 0x0 0x0
23/08/19 - 05:30 Indonésia - Liga 2 BaBel United x Cilegon United 1x0 2x0 3x0
23/08/19 - 05:30 Indonésia - Liga 2 Persis Solo x Mitra Kukar 0x0 1x1 1x1
23/08/19 - 04:00 Indonesia U20 League Kalteng Putra FC U20 x Persipura Jayapura U20 0x1 0x1 0x2
23/08/19 - 05:30 República Checa - Liga de Juniores Opava Sub19 x Mlada Boleslav Sub19 0x0 2x0 2x0
23/08/19 - 06:00 Russia U20 League FC Ufa U20 x Zenit St Petersburg U20 0x1 0x1 0x2
23/08/19 - 06:30 Taça da Austrália Meridional - Feminino Adelaide City - Feminino x West Adelaide - Feminino 3x0 3x1 6x1
23/08/19 - 04:00 Tailândia - Liga de Sub19 Rangsit United U19 x Kasetsart FC U19 0x2 0x2 0x4
23/08/19 - 04:00 Tailândia - Liga de Sub19 Raj Pracha U19 x Bankok Christian College U19 1x2 0x0 1x2
23/08/19 - 06:00 Tailândia - Liga de Sub19 Army United Sub19 x Port FC Sub19 2x1 1x1 3x2
23/08/19 - 06:00 Tailândia - Liga de Sub19 Bangkok FC Sub19 x Air Force United U19 3x1 0x0 3x1
23/08/19 - 06:00 Ucrânia - Liga de Reservas PFC Oleksandria - Reservas x Desna Chernihiv Reserves 2x0 3x0 5x0